* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Apr 22 2019
Tuesday
Apr 23 2019
Wednesday
Apr 24 2019
Thursday
Apr 25 2019
Friday
Apr 26 2019
Saturday
Apr 27 2019
Sunday
Apr 28 2019
6:15 AM Cherbourg FR
6:25 AM Fairview (SAf)
8:00 AM Longchamp FR
8:40 AM Huntingdon (UK)
8:45 AM Fakenham (UK)
8:50 AM Cork (IRE)
8:50 AM Plumpton (UK)
8:55 AM Redcar (UK)
9:00 AM Chepstow (UK)
9:05 AM Fairyhouse (IRE)
9:10 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
10:40 AM Le Lion D'Angers FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Sam Houston
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano Park
10:55 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia B
11:15 PM Australia C
5:25 AM Toulouse FR
7:10 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Compiegne FR
8:30 AM Yarmouth (UK)
8:40 AM Sedgefield (UK)
8:50 AM Ludlow (UK)
9:10 AM Fairyhouse (IRE)
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
11:25 AM Lingfield (UK)
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:10 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:30 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
10:25 PM Australia A
10:45 PM Australia B
11:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:55 AM Chantilly FR
6:10 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
7:50 AM Beaumont De Lomagne FR
8:30 AM Fontwell (UK)
8:50 AM Perth (UK)
9:10 AM Epsom Downs (UK)
10:25 AM Marseille Borely FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Evangeline Downs 123
12:00 PM Keeneland 123
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Taunton (UK)
12:40 PM Southwell (UK)
12:40 PM Dundalk (IRE)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:05 PM Keeneland
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
7:05 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:40 AM Beverley (UK)
8:50 AM Perth (UK)
9:00 AM Warwick (UK)
11:40 AM Kempton Park (UK)
11:55 AM Tipperary (IRE)
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Evangeline Downs 123
12:00 PM Keeneland 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne 123
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:40 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:05 PM Keeneland
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
10:30 PM Busan Gyeongnam Korea
5:55 AM Laval FR
7:50 AM Compiegne FR
10:25 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
6:05 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
6:40 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:50 AM Maisons-Laffitte FR
8:30 AM Perth (UK)
8:40 AM Doncaster (UK)
8:50 AM Sandown Park (UK)
10:20 AM La Teste FR
11:50 AM Chepstow (UK)
11:55 AM Kilbeggan (IRE)
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Belterra Park 123
12:00 PM Evangeline Downs 123
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Keeneland 123
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
1:00 PM Vincennes FR
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:05 PM Keeneland
3:30 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Fonner Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:15 PM Sam Houston
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Can-Am Pick 4
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:10 PM Australia D
5:00 AM Nancy Brabois FR
6:15 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
7:00 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:15 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:00 AM Auteuil FR
8:30 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:35 AM Limerick (IRE)
8:40 AM Leicester (UK)
8:45 AM Ripon (UK)
8:50 AM Sandown Park (UK)
8:55 AM Wexford (IRE)
10:40 AM Argentan FR
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Belterra Park 123
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Keeneland 123
12:00 PM Evangeline Downs 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:10 PM Doncaster (UK)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
3:30 PM Sunland Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:15 PM Sam Houston
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:10 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Busan Gyeongnam Korea
6:10 AM Cholet FR
6:15 AM Scottsville (SAf)
8:00 AM Longchamp FR
9:00 AM Salisbury (UK)
9:05 AM Navan (IRE)
9:15 AM Wetherby (UK)
9:20 AM Sligo (IRE)
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Belterra Park 123
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Remington Park
2:30 PM Fonner Park
2:35 PM Lone Star Park
3:30 PM Sunland Park
3:45 PM Century Downs TB
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
4:40 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
Monday
Apr 29 2019
Tuesday
Apr 30 2019
Wednesday
May 1 2019
Thursday
May 2 2019
Friday
May 3 2019
Saturday
May 4 2019
Sunday
May 5 2019
5:55 AM Maure De Bretagne FR
6:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
7:50 AM Bordeaux- Bouscat FR
9:00 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
9:10 AM Southwell (UK)
9:20 AM Ayr Races (UK)
10:25 AM Enghien FR
11:55 AM Windsor (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:05 PM Thirsk (UK)
12:15 PM Naas (IRE)
12:30 PM Remington Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Sam Houston
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
5:55 AM Chantilly FR
7:05 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Saint Galmier FR
9:00 AM Brighton (UK)
9:10 AM Nottingham (UK)
9:20 AM Yarmouth (UK)
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
11:55 AM Ayr Races (UK)
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:05 PM Punchestown (IRE)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:30 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
4:00 PM Plainridge
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
3:30 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Fonner Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:15 PM Sam Houston
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:10 PM Australia D
11:00 AM Pocono Mat
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:00 PM Scarborough Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
2:35 PM Lone Star Park
3:30 PM Sunland Park
3:45 PM Century Downs TB
4:30 PM Vernon Downs
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Tioga Downs
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Buffalo Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:15 PM Sam Houston
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
1:30 PM Remington Park
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows
3:30 PM Sunland Park
3:45 PM Century Downs TB
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B