* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
May 25 2020
Tuesday
May 26 2020
Wednesday
May 27 2020
Thursday
May 28 2020
Friday
May 29 2020
Saturday
May 30 2020
Sunday
May 31 2020
5:25 AM Mauquenchy FR
5:40 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
9:50 AM Vichy FR
11:05 AM Chateaubriant FR
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Remington Park
5:00 PM Fonner Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:05 PM Australia A
10:30 PM Australia B
10:45 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia D
11:30 PM Australia Harness 1
11:45 PM Australia Harness 2
5:40 AM Dieppe FR
5:55 AM Pontchateau FR
10:25 AM Pau FR
10:45 AM Le Mans FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
4:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Fonner Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
5:55 AM Caen FR
6:40 AM Vichy FR
7:15 AM Sha Tin (HK)
10:25 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:15 PM Delaware Park
4:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM Fonner Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
5:40 AM Clairefontaine FR
5:55 AM Meslay Du Maine FR
10:20 AM Graignes FR
10:35 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
4:00 PM Plainridge
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
5:30 AM Moulins FR
6:15 AM Marseille Borely FR
10:20 AM Bordeaux- Bouscat FR
10:40 AM Laval FR
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:10 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
6:15 AM Argentan FR
8:00 AM Clairefontaine FR
10:40 AM Dieppe FR
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:15 PM Vichy FR
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:25 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:40 PM Japan G1 Races
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
5:40 AM Saint Malo FR
6:55 AM Deauville FR
9:30 AM Le Croise Laroche FR
12:45 PM Toulouse FR
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:25 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
Monday
Jun 1 2020
Tuesday
Jun 2 2020
Wednesday
Jun 3 2020
Thursday
Jun 4 2020
Friday
Jun 5 2020
Saturday
Jun 6 2020
Sunday
Jun 7 2020
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:30 PM Lone Star Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:30 PM Lone Star Park
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:00 PM Bangor Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:15 PM Belmont Park
2:30 PM Lone Star Park
4:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:55 PM Century Downs H
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:15 PM Belmont Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Belmont Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:15 PM Belmont Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:25 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Buffalo Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Penn National
1:15 PM Belmont Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:25 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B